Grand Prix 2012/13 – final leader boards

180+
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 112455K Hebden, Mark L Braunstone 243 G4157 672
2 174270L Hawkins, Jonathan Consett 249 G3165 662
3 105817E Arkell, Keith CC 4NCL Cheddleton 238 G15972 658
4 241589G Jaunooby, Ali Reza Denton 202 G4139 647
5 242398E Hjort, Helge Hendon 188 G3467 640
6 119904D Surtees, Mike J Bolton 195 G17950 618
7 126824H Willmoth, Robert F Hendon 194 G6495 604
8 175386B Ghasi, Ameet K 4NCL e2e4.org.uk 244 G6779 592
9 156101H Burnett, Jim Worksop 197 G9194 590
10 261299K Sarakauskas, Gediminas 4NCL Guildford 217 B19655 586
11 119460E Sowray, Peter J Wood Green 228 G3668 573
12 273236B Oyama, Akito Cambridge City 183 JG17242 572
13 109494E de Coverly, Roger D Bourne End 184 G1489 558
14 114227G Ledger, Dave J Hackney 209 P243 553
15 252763H Harvey, Marcus R Bicester 223 JG4440 544
16 258768D Merry, Alan B Bury St Edmunds 214 JG17393 543
17 263810B Wadsworth, Matthew J Maidenhead 205 JG4383 530
18 272685D Taylor, Adam C Colchester 187 JG6408 526
19 105715H Anderson, John Grays/Thurrock * 193 G3665 526
20 174940H Bonafont, Philip R Hemel Hempstead 187 G4017 519
21 265014K Horton, Andrew P 3Cs 184 JG5937 516
22 263798E Haria, Ravi Barnet Knights 183 JG4902 516
23 259332E Burke, Mitchell R 3Cs 181 G15044 510
24 163068E Varnam, Liam D Maidenhead 198 G1825 507
25 103874G Warman, Simon M Hendon 196 G3049 507
26 287190H Besedin, Pavel Worcester 203 S19775 505
27 267851C McPhillips, Joseph Bolton 208 JG5762 505
28 263198C Taylor, Adam A Ashtead 190 P5869 505
29 261849H Broadley, Henry Chorley 192 JG4443 501
30 247435K Weller, Jean-Luc York RI 217 JG5654 500
31 109246H Cutmore, David A Wood Green 189 G2516 499
32 245951G Jones, Steven A Padgate 192 P6739 495
33 113457H Jackson, Oliver A Cheshire/N.Wales * 187 G4741 495
34 241564B Talbot, Mark A Wigan Knights 193 G17220 492
35 115042L Mason, Donald J Shirley 208 G3503 492
36 268641H Malhotra, Tarun Northwood Prep School 193 JG5789 489
37 186877K Eggleston, David J Durham City 218 G12147 489
38 245061G Jackson, James P Bath University 213 G6746 484
39 276253F Balaji, Ananthanarayanan Harrow 189 JG6240 484
40 263174L Batchelor, Peter J Willesden & Brent 207 JG4870 470
41 114692A Lyell, Mark Hackney 206 P2304 467
42 184486G Hasman, Cengiz Wood Green 203 G17821 467
43 109679F Dilleigh, Stephen P Horfield & Redland 187 G3604 464
44 103545K Gormally, Daniel W 4NCL Cheddleton 233 G3659 463
45 287219F Moss, Guy Israel 190 JG20296 462
46 121366A Wells, Jonathan C North Norfolk 180 G14103 458
47 242035B Thompson, Robert Bristol University 180 G3937 458
48 247376J Milson, Samuel A Louth 183 G13113 455
49 231068F Sullivan, Daniel JS Sheffield Nomads 185 G6885 452
50 125697L Burrows, Martin P Wigston 202 G7080 449
           
160-179
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 109622K Desmedt, Richard E Wombwell 162 G3411 605
2 270877C Hayward, Alan Streatham 176 G5803 563
3 266464B Pink, Joshua Colwyn Bay 169 G4601 559
4 162291C Jackson, Paul G Coulsdon CF 165 G4609 557
5 111565A Greatorex, Roger Llangollen 166 G5701 549
6 107574D Bryant, Richard BE Chester 174 P2289 546
7 116801A Patrick, David A Courier Halifax 168 G5137 529
8 247688F Porter, Sam J Trinity School 161 G21994 527
9 111035E Gamble, Raymond J Spondon 167 P383 526
10 283870K Othman, Mustapha Brighton & Hove 165 B20498 520
11 139298A Robson, Paul E Eldon Leisure 162 G8386 519
12 260370G Davison, Chris Cambridge City 176 G4613 515
13 117410B Price, Andrew Leamington 160 P2613 506
14 117937J Riding, Mick D Tynemouth 170 G18510 506
15 120174J Taylor, Robert K Preston 167 G18072 505
16 129401F Tart, Peter K Camberley 174 G4792 504
17 119124L Slinger, AJ (Tony) Undercliffe 167 G6481 491
18 185941K Olbison, Philip J Chorlton-cum-Hardy 172 G6757 487
19 265676A Potter, Karl H Latimer 166 G7094 485
20 125474B Newton, Robert A Rochdale 177 G5917 485
21 224790C Villiers, Thomas Muswell Hill 178 G17811 479
22 166514F Brown, Brendan J Clitheroe 170 S21327 478
23 124889D Evans, Paul A Lytham ex-Servicemen 174 G3234 472
24 108484H Clegg, Chris RA Kingston 160 G4930 469
25 287299H Dydak, Mateusz Slough 169 G19459 467
26 201369B Rahman, K Azizur Ilford 167 G22392 466
27 245834C Paul, Nathanael Newport (Salop) 162 G6494 465
28 171243D Burrows, Nick Cowley 161 G18367 464
29 271868G Sagues, Vincent Wood Green 161 G19153 462
30 115944G Mulleady, Peter J Atherton 177 G15315 461
31 113348C Ilett, Raymond J Peterborough 167 G4176 455
32 154819A Kelly, Anthony G Wycombe & Hazlemere 164 G1664 453
33 104852B Whitehead, Mark A Rochdale 174 G15489 445
34 113478E Jacob, Sydney J Lewisham 168 G6237 445
35 111878L Haldane, Robin W Streatham 179 P4794 443
36 112178K Harris, Martyn J Newcastle-under-Lyme 160 S13091 437
37 285889H Vlcek, Marek Thurrock 170 G17036 436
38 155319H Doran, Chris Chester 172 G5053 436
39 281202C Young, Daniel J Sutton Grammar School 162 G6595 429
40 116012G Murrell, Mark RA Wanstead 160 G6690 425
40 127320G Kane, Robert (Bob) B West London 162 P6341 425
42 267990F Landau, Jonathan Hendon 172 G22677 422
43 106717F Bielby, Paul R Jesmond 164 P444 418
44 256306L Roy, Soumen Metropolitan 171 S6073 417
45 105843F Armstrong, Malcolm J Stafford 178 G4452 411
46 144928L Pepe, Salvatore Hendon 166 G6894 406
47 115269F McDonnell, James J Streatham 166 S19848 406
48 118171D Rogers, Tim L Hendon 168 G6485 392
49 187492F Robinson, Thomas D Redditch 163 G4994 384
50 130537C Kelly, Paul J Hastings & St Leonards 168 S4335 378
50 214357E Lees, Fraser A Barclays Bank 164 P17642 378
           
140-159
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 234765K McDonagh, Michael Capenhurst 153 S18605 589
2 116382G O’Gorman, Brendan DHSS 155 G4320 563
3 282176L Hilton, Tim 3Cs 154 G18703 555
4 283075K Bovtramovic, Vladimir Russia 156 G18255 535
5 247342C Alexander, Ken RD Tiverton 143 S6705 527
6 230106E Clegg, Robert Huddersfield 159 G3088 522
7 109533L Dean, Robert A Pudsey 151 G9164 520
8 128713J Wilson, Matthew R Wigston 154 G17805 518
9 279757E Stewart, T Noel York RI 140 S21968 513
10 111388E Goodfellow, Russell R Tunbridge Wells 159 G5615 512
11 121781B Sandercock, E Barry Buckinghamshire * 150 G4167 511
12 220688C Papier, Alan R Bristol & Clifton 149 G6187 509
13 140662A Pride, Stephen C Cambridge City 153 G3453 508
14 181426G Burns, Martin J Stockport 159 G6185 506
15 230117K McCarthy, Damian Padgate 155 G15997 498
16 104806F Cawston, M John Lady Anne Mdlton 158 G9196 486
17 108722J Connor, Michael I Great Lever 150 S15540 486
18 116059L Namouk, Omer A Hastings & St Leonards 140 S23161 474
19 172362F Clayton, Tristan Coulsdon CF 147 G5773 474
20 122817B Horlock, Peter J Godalming 140 G3991 474
21 230002D Gartside, Carl Buxton 148 G4424 469
22 108147A Chadaway, Stephen M Olton 140 S17617 464
23 112248E Hartley, Dean M Amber Valley 146 G4789 464
24 283243E Mitchell, Robert S New Zealand 143 G17014 463
25 105769J Annetts, Ivor S Tiverton 155 G4438 456
26 267281K Fenwick, Hugh F Mushrooms 157 G4785 455
27 146435J Cork, David J Coulsdon CF 159 G4809 453
28 243829L Dziedzic, Tomek Hendon 144 S17462 441
29 163643B Coward, Neil Blackpool 155 G4561 438
30 101486K Carter, KFJKFJ Muswell Hill 147 S23323 436
31 277079K Stephens, Ian Paul Liverpool 144 G17960 436
32 174167G Macarthur, Duncan M Keynsham 152 S17407 434
33 284872H May, Paul Yorkshire Congresses 140 S23416 428
34 105750K Andrews, Norman G York RI 140 G3502 427
35 275942B Jazdzewski, Daniel Chess Mates Northampton 155 G6899 426
36 228399C Winter, Kevin Bingley 147 G2829 425
37 279777L Walker, Adrian N Leamington 152 G6516 424
38 127012G Wood, Peter C Hastings * 144 G4326 424
39 115087L Matthew, Ian G Portsmouth 142 G4562 415
40 128551J Pearce, Neville R York RI 147 G18028 414
41 178103A Blackburn, Jon EW Holmes Chapel 154 G15025 410
42 127076L Woodward, Tim F Trowbridge 146 S6434 409
43 230724J Weston, Richard Witney 142 S18118 408
44 184027H Tew, Paul Bridgend 143 S23520 405
45 112597H Hibbitt, Arthur M Bristol Grendel 153 G17515 405
46 285179K Georgiev, Ivan Bulgaria 142 G6609 394
47 163142B Bennett, Dominic L Bristol & Clifton 159 G5829 393
48 279100G Moore, John R Redhill 146 G6532 392
49 240718J Jones, Neil T Cockermouth 154 G15231 391
50 188628K Roberts, Anthony J Wallasey 144 G6317 389
           
120-139
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 111052E Gardiner, Colin J Falmouth 120 S1469 601
2 259148A Foley, Phil T Upminster 129 G4414 589
3 264336E Crouch, Timothy J Kings Head 127 P5843 572
4 187467G Gibbs, John Wombwell 129 S6234 572
5 274379G Macdonald, John R Kings Head 130 G6972 561
6 114423G Lim, Yu-Chin (Peter) Harrow * 121 G23561 553
7 258940A Allen, Timothy S Battersea 135 G4415 542
8 122344G Macreamoinn, Brian Salisbury 134 S19230 533
9 276572L Egan, William J Scunthorpe 124 G6039 511
10 154244J McKeon, John E Milton Keynes 127 G6326 501
11 139288J Boustred, Noel J Gosforth 130 S8192 495
12 276805H Ngulube, Michael Phoenix (Yorks) 127 G23204 495
13 248246A Grobler, David J Netherton 139 G4941 489
14 156972H Wiggins, Andrew S Redditch 134 G5594 486
15 287252D Collins, Andrew Leamington 128 G5506 474
16 246658C Jackson, Paul Robert Morecambe 122 P3338 464
17 163236L Jones, Michael R Chislehurst 130 G6173 458
18 118154D Rogers, David R Exmouth 135 S17987 453
19 120998L Walker, Roger W Belper 132 P2845 452
20 123333G Gilbert, David J DHSS 131 G3430 449
21 113241G Hunt, Ray K Bognor & Arun 129 S6997 446
22 288301G Sloan, Cecil Watford 139 S6981 443
23 119416B Solloway, Colin J Milton Keynes 121 G6918 441
24 107845J Bynnersley, AG (Tony) West London 134 G6916 435
25 187028C Winter, Malcolm J Hendon 122 G1637 430
26 225208K Kelly, John J Wycombe & Hazlemere 133 G6904 429
27 272540L Mills, Nathan Brixham 134 G17336 427
28 286048L Frith, Shane S Woodseats 128 G6666 421
29 111508L Grange, David A Drunken Knights 125 G6445 419
30 114007D Lamb, Ian D Bolton 136 S18650 416
31 233809K Torrance, John London * 133 S5518 415
32 118422C Salisbury, Paul Yorks Copper Works 123 S9004 411
33 107186F Bramley, Douglas Spondon 129 S18495 407
34 275867C Wicks, Keith Hagley 130 G23513 406
35 107150G Bradley, John N Dunmow 124 G5529 400
36 106888L Blencowe, Ian P Gloucester 128 G2910 399
37 120714D Camp, Syringa Lyn Colwyn Bay 136 S6100 399
38 148487E Payne, Colin R Norwich Dons 137 G14151 399
39 248020H Stone, Mark R Petts Wood & Orpington 127 G4972 393
40 214225K Woollard, John Sheffield Nomads 127 S6610 392
41 118034E Roberts, Malcolm A Holmes Chapel 134 G16030 391
42 240253B Lewis, Christopher D Newport (Salop) 137 G18976 390
43 284700A Ross, Stuart Shifnal & Telford 132 G6695 389
44 120413A Tidy, Norman F Teignmouth 124 S17892 370
45 285062L Mallon, Gunnar Southampton University 136 G6616 369
46 155822F Riley, Christopher Preston 139 S15388 366
47 268163J Denney, Simon C Bristol University 128 G17611 365
48 192020A Syed, Ashraf Fareham 132 S20468 365
48 227804C Warner, Dominic WJ Coulsdon CF 126 P5523 365
50 280081A Trigg, Matt D Solihull 123 G6419 360
           
U120
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 279615G Crockett, Stephen J Redditch 117 G6367 658
2 283350F Bullock, Lee London * 118 G18801 624
3 187281D Summerland, David Leeds 117 G9005 579
4 140257C Fraser, Alan R Beckenham & Bromley 104 P2908 555
5 275787E Oyama, Harunobu Cambridge City 115 G17382 539
6 276212C Mahony, Jonathan Leeds 118 G18433 533
7 258473G Rowan, Daniel Banbury 115 G22083 532
8 113222C Humphry, Phil S Harrow 115 S17583 516
9 111361G Goldsmith, Jennifer Harrow 102 G6876 491
10 261765B Waddington, James Bolton 95 G6639 475
11 289412K Richardson, Paul Horsham 119 G17310 463
12 124001J Snowdon, Michael Rotherham 109 S24037 455
13 113570D Jefferies, Tyrone R Rochester 112 S17203 455
14 130453H Johnson, Stanley South Shields 113 S8254 455
15 278483L Abbas, Ahmed C Didsbury 108 G6673 448
16 192092D Leaper, Richard D Westminster (Birmingham) 117 S19296 447
17 164595L Parkin, Kenneth W Pendle 107 G2402 447
18 274725L Fraser, Chris A West Bridgford 104 S19796 441
19 254003E Billett, Stephen J Portsmouth 113 P3458 440
20 265836H Milson, Neil Louth 114 G5999 440
21 181078K Robson, Caroline J Barnet Elizabeth 101 G4002 435
22 267739J Wallman, James Dorset * 84 S16504 433
23 286673A Brown, Terry L Brighton & Hove 106 G19467 433
24 113051B Housden, Peter T Bedford 112 G5516 428
25 110369G Everitt, David St Francis & Haywards Heath 98 P102 423
26 121226G Watson, Roy G Kenilworth 117 G17370 423
27 256834C Glover, Gordon L Crusaders 116 S17628 421
28 251770L Shaughnessy, Phillip Urmston 100 S17730 420
29 142748K Coleman, Patrick N Lytham ex-Servicemen 98 S21332 419
30 179870E McKenna, Eric Sheffield Nomads 107 S19536 419
31 104846G Welch, Hazel Seaton 104 G2831 418
32 136890E Broderick, Paul G Shifnal & Telford 99 G20480 413
33 102914K Spooner, Keith C Wimborne 113 G4380 410
34 110737K Forbes, Douglas M Gerrards Cross 113 G201 408
35 153516L Carr, John W Portsmouth 99 G3441 403
36 179048B McLeod, Mark Bracknell 100 S17619 402
37 122659K Cox, Marian Southampton 107 G17114 396
38 291081A Humphries, Zak Ealing 100 G17678 389
39 180180G De Santos, Andrew R Preston 113 S15092 384
40 179527C Archer, David J Godalming 104 G3505 382
41 163954H Miles, Barry S Coulsdon CF 119 G4976 381
42 107232J Brent, Derek Urmston 110 P6074 377
43 278428C Marsden, Kenneth L Pudsey 90 S18027 377
44 283455J Anilkumar, Anantha PP (snr) Coulsdon CF 92 G6248 371
45 182309H Share, Stan RS Willesden & Brent 117 G3394 370
46 256164F Porter, Richard J Bristol University 110 S19398 369
47 279187A Camp, Andrew R Colwyn Bay 95 S17239 368
48 160692L Lamb, Keven A Eastleigh 91 S18261 368
49 288614F Reid, Patrick W Braunstone 112 G7305 365
50 178214K Watts, Peter J Middlesex Congresses 113 S22770 357
           
Women’s Prix
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 273523E Dean, Angelica 3Cs 130 JG6742 558
2 291537G Sucikova, Svetlana Hertford 163 JS20260 552
3 263175B Milson, Amy F Louth 146 JG17148 510
4 268368E Giles, Yasmin Kent Junior Congresses 171 JG17490 508
5 290588H Somton, Anita Bury Knights 59 JG6955 499
6 284508J Sheremetyeva, Elizaveta Oxfordshire Juniors 99 JG6692 495
7 111361G Goldsmith, Jennifer Harrow 102 G6876 491
8 285553H Davidson, Laura J Sandhurst 99 JP6792 490
9 279461F Wen, Jessica Petts Wood & Orpington 127 JG23681 471
10 280020C Kalaiyalahan, Akshaya Richmond Juniors 167 JG6425 464
11 283897H Ressel, Eva Chess Mates Northampton 150 JG6489 453
12 274465L Jina, Asha Harpenden Junior CC 113 JG17151 446
13 181078K Robson, Caroline J Barnet Elizabeth 101 G4002 435
14 279664J Ivanov, Elizabeth Heathside Prep School 119 G6541 419
15 104846G Welch, Hazel Seaton 104 G2831 418
16 120714D Camp, Syringa Lyn Colwyn Bay 136 S6100 399
17 122659K Cox, Marian Southampton 107 G17114 396
18 291801J Desai, Nilomi Surrey Juniors 46 JS22807 379
19 286375D Daniel, Sharon Greater Manchester * 90 JG6815 378
20 279398C Purvis, Anna Surrey Juniors 120 JG6431 372
21 280882B Varney, Zoe Cumnor 114 JG17170 372
22 275645G Sit, Victoria Coulsdon CF 131 JG6719 369
23 284233G Wei, Naomi Essex Juniors 139 JG6475 365
24 264085F Head, Louise Crowthorne 159 JG6409 365
25 252646D Mate, Maria Cowley 146 S19405 347
26 277113F Maroroa, Sue Y Hammersmith 195 G20434 346
27 261119D Wang, X Anna Oxford High School 167 JG4434 345
28 288605E Raghavendra, Mahima G Atherton 109 JG6900 342
29 284928J Ramaiya, Arushi Surrey Juniors 76 JG6987 340
30 275554D Camp, Imogen AL Colwyn Bay 119 JS17236 338
31 291487G Dwarakanathan, Srinidhi Barnet * 71 JG20426 335
32 262213A Keen, Cosima C Sussex Juniors 149 JG23290 331
33 285556C Raghuraman, Raksha Middlesex * 90 JG18287 323
34 287231G Sivarajasingam, Shayanna Cardiff 107 JS19854 315
35 282541H Green, Emily Woodnesborough 86 JS23077 306
36 291209A Rahulan, Thivyaa Cheddleton & Leek 46 JS17341 301
37 286409F Kerton, Becky 3Cs 126 JG21603 299
38 186045J Constable, Christine F Coulsdon CF 114 S6207 298
39 279355G Archer-Lock, Helen Berkshire Junior 68 P322 290
40 283562K Cohen, Meytal Brookland School 87 JG6720 285
41 287646C Woollard, Josephine Sheffield * 78 S17016 284
42 128118F Barber-Lafon, Jacquie Newton Abbot 122 S22095 283
43 281775F Du Toit, Stephanie M Monmouth 137 JG6874 281
44 276682G Graham, Cassie M Sussex Juniors 114 JG17228 280
45 291359J Johnson, Elizabeth Surrey Congresses 62 JG17874 276
46 105540K Ainscow, Faye Kings Head 116 S18122 266
47 257448C Foster, Chantelle L Cowley 174 JG4184 262
48 253225G Wang, Maria Cowley 169 JG3897 261
48 263196K Shepherd, Katherine M Ashtead 154 JG4441 261
50 245577J Owens, Megan R Downend & Fishponds 165 JS3455 246
           
Junior Prix
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 282399J Kalavannan, Koby Surbiton * 156 JG6614 615
2 277139B Haridas, Girinath Kent Junior Congresses 153 JG6693 614
3 283609K Moreby, James E RGS Newcastle 132 JG8495 603
4 275719K Klingher, Dominic Barnet Schools 124 JG6722 574
5 282441D Verma, Aditya Essex * 134 JG6670 572
6 273236B Oyama, Akito Cambridge City 183 JG17242 572
7 283656H Golding, Alex Coulsdon CF 127 P6814 570
8 275426F Anilkumar, Anantha P (jnr) Coulsdon CF 150 JG17157 567
9 277163K Boswell, Jacob Connor Cheddleton & Leek 130 JG6421 567
10 284222B Huang, Dion Essex Juniors 143 JG6749 567
11 276548C Zhang, Anthony Y Crowthorne 178 JG6192 565
12 280218B Headlong, Benjamin Wiltshire * 104 JG17125 559
13 273523E Dean, Angelica 3Cs 130 JG6742 558
14 276302D Higgs, Joshua Sussex Juniors 153 JG6319 553
15 291537G Sucikova, Svetlana Hertford 163 JS20260 552
16 280561D Dhemrait, Jagdeep Harrow 130 JG17138 547
17 272323C Howell, Oliver W Coulsdon CF 103 JG17225 545
18 252763H Harvey, Marcus R Bicester 223 JG4440 544
19 258768D Merry, Alan B Bury St Edmunds 214 JG17393 543
20 279873G Gallagher, Daniel GH Maldon * 132 JG17251 543
21 288203G Pastukhov, Boris Bucks Juniors 110 JG17012 541
22 279727G Balouka-Myers, Gabriel Garden Suburb S 130 JG17131 539
23 279809J Dixit, Kumar Camberley 176 JG6299 538
24 277364J Dalton, Joseph RGS Newcastle 135 JG8407 533
25 263810B Wadsworth, Matthew J Maidenhead 205 JG4383 530
26 282398G Liang, Jake Z Surbiton 149 JG6416 530
27 272685D Taylor, Adam C Colchester 187 JG6408 526
28 289783A Reid, Conor JP Braunstone 115 JG7307 524
29 283856E McLaren, Charlie Musketeers 151 JG17019 523
30 279700J Brozel, Sacha Barnet Knights 132 JG17195 522
31 284892C Lau, Jason 3Cs 158 JG6778 521
32 284572G Herring, Sam AC Oundle School 143 JG6928 520
33 276340A Zhang, Zheming Jesmond 167 JG8379 518
34 265014K Horton, Andrew P 3Cs 184 JG5937 516
35 263798E Haria, Ravi Barnet Knights 183 JG4902 516
36 283657K Golding, James Surrey Primary S 116 P6814 514
37 263175B Milson, Amy F Louth 146 JG17148 510
38 268368E Giles, Yasmin Kent Junior Congresses 171 JG17490 508
39 273313E Anbukumar, Hajane Coulsdon CF 124 JG6985 505
40 267851C McPhillips, Joseph Bolton 208 JG5762 505
41 263198C Taylor, Adam A Ashtead 190 P5869 505
42 284925C Altman, Joshua A London * 131 JG6841 504
43 279905E Coleman, Frederick Sussex Juniors 120 JG6973 503
44 286805C Asenov, Pavel Oxfordshire Juniors 128 JG17764 501
45 261849H Broadley, Henry Chorley 192 JG4443 501
46 247435K Weller, Jean-Luc York RI 217 JG5654 500
47 290588H Somton, Anita Bury Knights 59 JG6955 499
48 279987L Forster, Matthew Sussex Juniors 95 JG17198 499
49 272621L Jina, Taran Herts Juniors 145 JG17150 496
50 284162K Holton, Jake Witney 99 JG18317 496

 

Scroll Up