GP Leader Boards 140-159 2015/16

180+ | 160-179 | 140-159 | 120-139 | U120 | Junior

  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 122453A Finnegan, Oliver Loughton 151 G17636 613
2 114423G Lim, Yu-Chin (Peter) Harrow * 141 G23561 605
3 111388E Goodfellow, Russell R Tunbridge Wells 152 G5615 600
4 300350E Wiltshir, Rich Rushall 142 G28232 580
5 152545B Ashcroft, Graham J Preston 155 G25273 572
6 247156F Rubeck, Jonathan Hendon 155 G25948 565
7 104806F Cawston, M John Lady Anne Mdlton 153 G9196 565
8 230106E Clegg, Robert Huddersfield 158 G3088 552
9 259148A Foley, Phil T Upminster 147 G4414 551
10 128713J Wilson, Matthew R Torquay 155 G17805 541
11 283075K Bovtramovics, Vladimirs Woking 144 S18255 536
12 109533L Dean, Robert A Pudsey 156 G9164 535
13 109622K Desmedt, Richard E Wombwell 152 G3411 532
14 127076L Woodward, Tim F Trowbridge 156 G6434 531
15 144928L Pepe, Salvatore Hendon 146 G6894 529
16 112597H Hibbitt, Arthur M Banbury 156 G17515 521
17 108722J Connor, Michael I Great Lever 151 S15540 520
18 140662A Pride, Stephen C Cambridge City 146 G3453 518
19 106807G Bishop, Geoffrey L Chislehurst 142 G2061 518
20 220688C Papier, Alan R Bristol & Clifton 148 G6187 502
21 117487D Procter, Colin S Yorks Copper Works 156 G9030 492
22 112178K Harris, Martyn J Newcastle-under-Lyme 154 S13091 491
23 103615E Waters, Andrew C Rainham (Kent) 157 G5994 486
24 112248E Hartley, Dean M Amber Valley 151 G4789 484
25 111035E Gamble, Raymond J Spondon 158 G383 483
26 171715H McNish, David Enfield 145 G6909 478
27 116801A Patrick, David A Courier Halifax 157 G5137 475
28 117410B Price, Andrew Leamington 159 G2613 473
29 279777L Walker, Adrian N Stroud 143 G6516 462
30 116151K Newell, David F East Cheshire 158 G19322 459
31 132638H Spanton, Tim R Sussex CCA 158 G3649 450
32 101486K Carter, John Muswell Hill 149 G23323 446
33 284872H May, Paul Alwoodley 149 G23416 443
34 149122C Georgiou, George Swindon 141 S21655 434
35 240296J Livesey, R  Nigel Marple 150 G3701 421
36 127012G Wood, Peter C Hastings * 148 G4326 417
37 116393A O’Mahoney, Mike J Wallasey 157 G21304 415
38 111701E Grice, Alec Hull DCA 140 G19445 410
39 284375E Bush, Ian Magdalen College School 142 S18147 410
40 173420K Mahoney, Nicholas Doncaster Ch Scy 145 G3989 408
41 116612J Page, Martin C Insurance 146 P320 402
42 146435J Cork, David J Coulsdon CF 159 G4809 396
43 264471L Szwajkun, Richard Shifnal & Telford 142 G17365 396
44 295199L Snook-Lumb, Chris Swindon 152 G24885 383
45 121781B Sandercock, E Barry Buckinghamshire * 146 G4167 373
=46 105769J Annetts, Ivor S Tiverton 151 G4438 370
=46 155378B Deswarte, Ian Guildford 154 G4842 370
48 111565A Greatorex, Roger Llangollen 146 G5701 369
49 279757E Stewart, T Noel York RI 154 S21968 362
50 285908H Clucas, Reg P Altrincham & Hale 153 S19913 359
Women 140-159
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 263175B Milson, Amy F Louth 141 G17148 305
2 281559L Roberts, Lynda Thornbury Bristol 148 S17779 236
3 252646D Mate, Maria Cowley 158 S19405 99
4 290173A Milewska, Agnieszka West London 151 S22605 87
5 108565H Headlong, Fenella 4NCL Brown Jack 141 G6024 56
6 272105D York-Andersen, Anna Cambridge University 141 G26242 51
7 257973L Hutchinson, Joanne Scunthorpe 142 S26963 41
8 121303K Green, Fiona Chorlton-cum-Hardy 147 G17190 29

 

Scroll Up