GP Leader Boards 160-179 2015/16

180+ | 160-179 | 140-159 | 120-139 | U120 | Junior

  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 116382G O’Gorman, Brendan DHSS 160 G4320 582
2 162291C Jackson, Paul G Coulsdon CF 172 G4609 572
3 174940H Bonafont, Philip R Hemel Hempstead 179 G4017 551
4 115269F McDonnell, James J Streatham 173 S19848 539
5 242398E Hjort, Helge Hendon 177 G3467 534
6 181426G Burns, Martin J Stockport 171 G6185 519
7 119124L Slinger, AJ (Tony) Undercliffe 167 G6481 515
8 266464B Pink, Joshua Coventry Chess 178 G4601 506
9 109247K Cutmore, Martin J Folkestone 173 G27484 504
10 282664B Stern, Robert C Albany 160 G22536 499
11 212761B Nicholson, Jim WR York RI 179 G4662 497
12 104852B Whitehead, Mark A Rochdale 170 G15489 485
13 163643B Coward, Neil Blackpool 164 G4561 483
14 155319H Doran, Chris Chester 179 G5053 482
15 117937J Riding, Mick D Tynemouth 169 G18510 475
16 130537C Kelly, Paul J Hastings & St Leonards 171 G4335 474
17 120211L Tello, Yasser Wimbledon 162 G20233 460
18 285889H Vlcek, Marek Thurrock 175 G17036 459
19 113478E Jacob, Sydney J Lewisham 164 G6237 458
20 265676A Potter, Karl H Latimer 164 G7094 457
21 271868G Sagues, Vincent Albany 168 G19153 456
22 115736L Moore, Steve N Norwich Dons 170 S14181 447
23 234765K McDonagh, Michael Chester 168 G18605 436
24 230802C Gardiner, Eric D Hull DCA 178 G6794 436
25 111078A Garnett, John S Stockton 176 G225 432
26 117791G Regan, Natasha K 4NCL Barbican 179 G23698 429
27 110413F Faldon, David J Broadstairs 178 G18907 428
28 248245K Wright, Jonathan London * 177 G5722 415
29 102790G Bartlett, Simon Newquay 165 G2139 412
30 106176J Barasi, Paul DL Wimbledon 162 G19033 411
31 259664H Cukovs, Oleg Poulton-le-Fylde 176 G15086 408
32 208104A Tivillier, Jacques Mushrooms 160 G17479 407
33 293111E Arkell, Nicholas D Stourbridge 177 G23304 406
34 230002D Gartside, Carl Clay Cross 160 G4424 405
35 106179D Barber, Andrew M Buckley/Mold 165 G18883 405
36 131376K Rice, Chris B 4NCL Jutes of Kent 177 G4354 391
37 171243D Burrows, Nick Cowley 171 G18367 390
38 129556B Shepley, Julien M Guildford 179 G294 387
39 125474B Newton, Robert A Rochdale 178 G5917 383
40 188126H Wood, Peter R Lewisham 162 G6423 381
41 259304L McAleenan, Charles T Athenaeum 160 G3493 376
42 101893A Gibbs, Dominic V Coulsdon CF 174 P25720 372
43 120174J Taylor, Robert K Preston 172 G18072 363
44 145771J Mashayekh, Majid Maidenhead 169 G18309 362
45 263300A Hickman, John E Reading 172 G2558 360
46 267281K Fenwick, Hugh F Mushrooms 170 G4785 359
47 264990B Simpson, Benjamin K Dulwich 161 G27280 358
48 113348C Ilett, Raymond J Peterborough 172 G4176 356
49 255296G Hepworth, Peter Huddersfield 165 S20004 355
50 155162A Phillips, William Hatch End 163 P3363 355
Women 160-179
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 117791G Regan, Natasha K 4NCL Barbican 179 G23698 429
2 298915D Matta, Francesca Bicester 170 S27491 178
3 240315J Grigoryan, Meri Cavendish 175 G2304 90
4 240411E Messam-Sparks, Lateefah Wood Green, Hilsmark Kingfisher 166 G17961 55
5 269274A Ashton, Crystal 3Cs 169 G17024 41
6 154790C Atkins, Rita Cambridgeshire * 175 G24474 22

 

Scroll Up