GP Leader Boards 180+ 2015/16

180+ | 160-179 | 140-159 | 120-139 | U120 | Junior

  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 112455K Hebden, Mark L 4NCL Guildford 241 G4157 703
2 105817E Arkell, Keith C 4NCL Cheddleton 243 G15972 693
3 119904D Surtees, Mike J Great Lever 197 G17950 610
4 273236B Oyama, Akito Cambridge City 197 JG17242 599
5 154721F Cherniaev, Alexander Hackney 237 S25369 589
6 156101H Burnett, Jim Mansfield 197 G9194 579
7 258768D Merry, Alan B Bury St Edmunds 226 G17393 570
8 282399J Kalavannan, Koby Coulsdon CF 202 JG6614 570
9 267851C McPhillips, Joseph Bolton 217 JG5762 565
10 101997B Bates, Richard A Hackney 225 G17106 563
11 250022L Gaudeau, Valentin Albany 197 G24514 561
12 241589G Jaunooby, Ali Reza Denton 196 G4139 551
13 245951G Jones, Steven A Surbiton 205 G6739 551
14 283656H Golding, Alex Coulsdon CF 194 JG17052 551
15 283609K Moreby, James E Jesmond 193 JG8495 550
16 113054H House, Glenn L Morecambe 209 G3368 549
17 103545K Gormally, Daniel W 4NCL Blackthorne Russia 245 G3659 543
18 263810B Wadsworth, Matthew J 4NCL Guildford 215 JG4383 543
19 132288G Williams, Simon K 4NCL Cheddleton 236 G17657 533
20 118171D Rogers, Tim  L Hackney 184 G6485 530
21 224790C Villiers, Thomas Muswell Hill 197 G17811 529
22 121366A Wells, Jonathan C North Norfolk 185 G14103 526
23 230044J Jamroz, Krzysztof Petts Wood & Orpington 180 G21319 523
24 260370G Davison, Chris Cambridge City 183 G4613 520
25 258775A Pein, Jonathan Hendon 184 JG6641 519
26 109096D Crocker, Philip J Chester 191 G28733 517
27 147741K Jarmany, John 4NCL Manchester Manticores 198 G6905 504
28 107574D Bryant, Richard BE Chester 181 G2289 502
29 279700J Brozel, Sacha Barnet Knights 180 JG17195 499
30 245535D Iyengar, Ilya Hendon 187 G3986 497
31 276340A Zhang, Zheming Jesmond 180 JG8379 494
32 109494E de Coverly, Roger D Bourne End 184 G1489 492
33 279873G Gallagher, Daniel GH Maldon 190 JG17251 489
34 105715H Anderson, John Essex * 214 G3665 488
35 259332E Burke, Mitchell R 3Cs 180 G15044 486
36 220756E Hill, Alistair Battersea 197 G6941 485
37 125697L Burrows, Martin P Wigston 205 G7080 485
38 126824H Willmoth, Robert F Hendon 204 G6495 479
39 286805C Asenov, Pavel Witney 208 JG17764 477
40 109679F Dilleigh, Stephen P Horfield & Redland 186 G3604 476
41 193581B Okhai, Shabir Syston 186 G26024 473
42 227295H Martin, Lewis 4NCL Brown Jack 193 G5833 472
43 283303H Willow, Jonah B West Nottingham 186 JG21061 472
44 166609F Shaw, Peter Bradford 199 P2329 471
45 245061G Jackson, James P Banbury 224 G6746 467
46 129722D Pert, Richard G Wood Green 235 G4069 461
47 272996K Grieve, Harry RGS Guildford 187 JG5895 454
48 272621L Jina, Taran 4NCL Midland Monarchs 181 JG17150 450
49 273469C Ai, Farshad Sheffield 180 G5740 449
=50 140709A Spence, David J 4NCL Anglian Avengers 215 G3678 448
=50 277139B Haridas, Girinath Kent Junior Congresses 184 JG6693 448
Women 180+
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 280020C Kalaiyalahan, Akshaya Coulsdon CF 201 JG6425 440
2 268368E Giles, Yasmin 4NCL KJCA Kings 189 JG17490 299
3 123515B Houska, Jovanka Wood Green, Hilsmark Kingfisher 228 G4245 280
4 185204J Longson, Sarah N Marple 195 G3108 261
5 291537G Sucikova, Svetlana Hertford 201 JG20260 171
6 263500J Ciuksyte, Dagne 4NCL Guildford 223 G5675 138
7 111099J Richmond, Jane Brown Jack 194 S18291 123
8 222273F Norinkeviciute, Rasa Hastings & St Leonards 190 S19204 113
9 142397G Bhatia, Kanwal K 4NCL Barbican 195 G1303 68
10 263196K Shepherd, Katherine M Ashtead 180 JG4441 64
11 182900C Chevannes, Sabrina L 4NCL Cambridge Uni 191 G4363 49
12 277113F Maroroa, Sue Y 4NCL White Rose 213 G20434 30
13 262210F Hoare, Amy B 4NCL Sussex Martlets 187 JG5602 19

 

Scroll Up