GP Leader Boards U120 2015/16

180+ | 160-179 | 140-159 | 120-139 | U120 | Junior

  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 140257C Fraser, Alan R Beckenham & Bromley 106 G2908 619
2 111361G Goldsmith, Jennifer Harrow 107 G6876 564
3 292592J Hawthorne, Julian NH Kidsgrove 118 G18820 555
4 191456L Maber, Martyn J Taunton 104 G25858 551
5 111052E Gardiner, Colin J Newmarket 108 S1469 535
6 298177E Drummond, Alastair Bristol Cabot 109 S26846 522
7 107845J Bynnersley, AG (Tony) West London 119 G6916 511
8 163954H Miles, Barry S Coulsdon CF 115 G4976 509
9 107186F Bramley, Douglas Spondon 109 S18495 507
10 298130A Jaufarally, Mohammud N Colchester * 102 G26743 507
11 274379G Macdonald, John R Kings Head 110 G6972 502
12 295791H White, Nigel Wanstead 93 S25535 500
13 113051B Housden, Peter T Bedford 109 G5516 495
14 268139A Abedian, Mohsen London W * 102 G30205 494
15 182309H Share, Stan RS Willesden & Brent 114 G3394 492
16 154123H Daly, Grant Downend & Fishponds 100 G24519 488
17 270857H Hughes, Peter J Mutual Circle 101 S24576 487
18 157121H Lesnik, Eric Denton 112 S24868 485
19 142748K Coleman, Patrick N Lytham ex-Servicemen 102 S21332 479
20 275787E Oyama, Harunobu Cambridge City 118 G17382 478
21 164044G Rush, Steven J Rhyl & Prestatyn 107 S15398 471
22 220755C Langmaid, Kevin D Yate & Sodbury 114 G18321 470
23 267739J Wallman, James Dorset CCA 105 G16504 469
24 180180G De Santos, Andrew R Preston 111 G15092 466
25 246658C Jackson, Paul Robert Morecambe 112 G3338 445
26 145151A Upton, WE Bill South Norwood 108 G6857 439
27 302953A Doherty, Paul Bolton 91 S29809 438
28 111696E Gretton, Margaret L Gambit 106 S21042 438
29 107150G Bradley, John N Dunmow 116 S5529 432
30 104846G Welch, Hazel Seaton 99 G2831 430
31 130453H Johnson, Stanley South Shields 113 S8254 425
32 181078K Robson, Caroline J Barnet Elizabeth 98 G4002 420
33 148726H Harris, John B Stroud 114 S26678 417
34 113222C Humphry, Phil S Harrow 110 S17583 400
35 153516L Carr, John W Portsmouth 100 G3441 397
36 174353D Stephens, Carl Darlington 111 S28384 392
37 179870E McKenna, Eric Sheffield Nomads 99 S19536 391
38 119354F Smith, Roger N Ipswich 106 S1345 391
39 264472B Szwajkun, Steve Shifnal & Telford 99 G17364 389
40 302343G Ashworth, Steven M Ely 90 S29334 389
41 136890E Broderick, Paul G Shifnal & Telford 99 G20480 388
42 110369G Everitt, David Haywards Heath 87 P102 379
43 296553H Czestochowski, Eddie South Shields 119 S25975 377
44 174268B Clarke, Gary Gosforth 106 S12138 365
45 274581B Light, John Leeds 82 S24535 359
46 143539F Sayer, Ray M Ashfield 116 G4854 358
47 271280F Walsh, Shaun Downend & Fishponds 84 S18227 356
48 107788A Buswell, Paul Hastings & St Leonards 114 S19272 356
49 112063D Hara, R Malcolm Beverley 105 S24477 355
50 178127D Blackburn, Sandra G Cheddleton & Leek 118 S15026 352
Women U120
  Ref Name Club/Area Grade Mem No Pts
1 111361G Goldsmith, Jennifer Harrow 107 G6876 564
2 111696E Gretton, Margaret L Gambit 106 S21042 438
3 104846G Welch, Hazel Seaton 99 G2831 430
4 181078K Robson, Caroline J Barnet Elizabeth 98 G4002 420
5 178127D Blackburn, Sandra G Cheddleton & Leek 118 S15026 352
6 176063E Chadwick, Susan E Brighton & Hove 107 G2429 341
7 122659K Cox, Marian Southampton * 84 G17114 260
8 186045J Constable, Christine F Coulsdon CF 98 S6207 250
9 287646C Woollard, Josephine Sheffield Nomads 82 S17016 228
10 110326L Evans, Helen I Essex * 112 G4198 204
11 286763B Hastilow, Sarah Coulsdon CF 59 G25687 192
12 297321C Carr, Wendy Havant * 47 G26347 155
13 112468H Helbig, Doreen J Hanham Folk Centre 99 S22351 149
14 281603K Sengenberger, Sara Cowley 116 S17460 142
15 296558G Gardiner, Rebecca LG Newmarket 64 S25949 133
16 115894G Mosse, Denise M Gateshead 119 P8579 129
17 118287A Rowles, Sarah Aberystwyth 96 G27126 125
18 264185K Pontonutti, Anna Hastings & St Leonards 103 S27270 95
19 106873J Blampied, Dorothy M Radcliffe & Bingham 83 S17398 88
20 259525E Petrie, Morven Scotland 110 JS21586 85

 

Scroll Up